The Chinese Crested Club Of GB
The Chinese Crested Club Of GB

                         2017 Judges

Approved Judges for 2017 

BOSTON    Sat Jan 7th    No CC's  
MANCHESTER     Fri Jan 20th    Lee Cox
CRUFTS    Fri Mar 10th    Julie Guvercin
UK TOY    Sat Mar 25th    Caroline Holmes
CCC OF GB    Sun April 23rd    Val Blore/Linda Biss
WELKS    Sat April 29th    Robert Dunlop 
BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL    Sun May 7th    Jean Lanning
SKC    Fri May 19th    Mark Dunachie
BATH    Fri May 26th     Johan J Juslin
SOUTHERN COUNTIES    Fri June 2nd    Howard Ogden
THREE COUNTIES    Thur June 8th    Geoffrey Davies
BORDER UNION    Sun June 18th    Margaret Kempster
BLACKPOOL    Fri June 23rd    Sue Terry
WINDSOR    Fri June 30th    Ken Sinclair
EAST OF ENGLAND    Sun July 9th    Raye Parry
LEEDS    Sun July 23rd    Kevan Berry
CCDC    Sun Aug 6th     Annette Oliver 
PAIGNTON    Tue August 8th    Tom Isherwood
BOURNEMOUTH    Sat Aug 12th    Angela Draper Andrews
WELSH KENNEL    Fri Aug 18th    Stuart Mallard
SKC    Sat Aug 26th    Alex Cole 
CITY OF BIRMINGHAM    Fri Sept 1st    L Pinto Teixeira
RICHMOND    Fri Sept 8th   Jenny Gorwill 

DARLINGTON    Sun Sept 17th    Dr A Paloheimo
DRIFFIELD    Sun Oct 1st    Julie Hockold
SOUTH WALES    Fri Oct 6th    Mervyn Evans 
MIDLAND COUNTIES    Sat Oct 28th    Sonya Saxby
LKA    Sat Dec 9th    Ian Sidgwick 

 

                         2018 Judges

BOSTON Sun Jan 7th  No CC's Shannon Roberts
MANCHESTER  Fri Jan 19th Jeff Horswell
CRUFTS Sat Mar 10th Mark Burns
UK TOY Sat Mar 31st Christine Hinton 
CCC OF GB Sun April15th Janet Kirkwood
WELKS Sun April 29th Diane Spavin
BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL Thur May 10th Gerald Jipping
SKC Sat May 19th Julie Hancock
BATH Fri May 25th Agneta Kappers
SOUTHERN COUNTIES Fri June 1st Mark Cocozzo
THREE COUNTIES Sat June 9th Cherry Gwynne 
BORDER UNION Sat June 16th Bruce Jackson
BLACKPOOL Fri June 22nd Terry Burgess 
WINDSOR Thu June 28th Andrew Stewart 
EAST OF ENGLAND Fri July 6th Fred Ellingford
LEEDS Fri July 27th  
CCDC Sun Aug 5th Chris Godfrey
PAIGNTON Tue Aug 7th Irene Jennings 
BOURNEMOUTH Sun Aug 12th Dr Geoffrey Curr
WELSH KENNEL Fri Aug 17th

Diana Rich

SKC Sun Aug 26th Carolyn Roe
CITY OF BIRMINGHAM Fri Aug 31st Bill Browne-Cole
RICHMOND Fri Sept 7th  
DARLINGTON Sun Sept 16th Ray Moreland
DRIFFIELD Sun Sept 23rd

Gary Thomas

SOUTH WALES Sat Oct 6th Carl Sparrow
MIDLAND COUNTIES Sun Oct 28th Albert Wight
LKA Sat Dec 15th Sue Dykes
Print Print | Sitemap
© The Chinese Crested Club Of GB